TEMP STAFF LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 16 September 2022
- Registered Address
- Lees House, 12 - 23 Dyke Road, Brighton, BN1 3FE
- SIC Codes
-
- 78109
- 78200
Browse Similar Companies
When are TEMP STAFF LTD's accounts due?
TEMP STAFF LTD's next accounts are due by 30 June 2026 (85 days overdue).
Is TEMP STAFF LTD still trading?
Yes, TEMP STAFF LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TEMP STAFF LTD do?
TEMP STAFF LTD is classified as 78109.
How old is TEMP STAFF LTD?
TEMP STAFF LTD was incorporated on 16 September 2022 and is 4 years old.