TECWORKS LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 18 April 2019
- Registered Address
- 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2H 9JQ
- SIC Codes
-
- 73120
Browse Similar Companies
When are TECWORKS LIMITED's accounts due?
TECWORKS LIMITED's next accounts are due by 18 April 2021 (1983 days overdue).
Is TECWORKS LIMITED still trading?
Yes, TECWORKS LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TECWORKS LIMITED do?
TECWORKS LIMITED is classified as 73120.
How old is TECWORKS LIMITED?
TECWORKS LIMITED was incorporated on 18 April 2019 and is 7 years old.