TEAPAYMENT LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 23 November 2018
- Registered Address
- 2nd Floor, Preston Park House, South Road, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 6SB
- SIC Codes
-
- 62012
- 64999
- 66190
- 82990
Browse Similar Companies
When are TEAPAYMENT LTD's accounts due?
TEAPAYMENT LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (65 days from now).
Is TEAPAYMENT LTD still trading?
Yes, TEAPAYMENT LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TEAPAYMENT LTD do?
TEAPAYMENT LTD is classified as 62012.
How old is TEAPAYMENT LTD?
TEAPAYMENT LTD was incorporated on 23 November 2018 and is 7 years old.