TCS LEGAL LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 15 August 2016
- Registered Address
- 112 Urmston Lane, Stretford, Manchester, M32 9BQ
- SIC Codes
-
- 69109
Browse Similar Companies
When are TCS LEGAL LTD's accounts due?
TCS LEGAL LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2020 (2091 days overdue).
Is TCS LEGAL LTD still trading?
Yes, TCS LEGAL LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TCS LEGAL LTD do?
TCS LEGAL LTD is classified as 69109.
How old is TCS LEGAL LTD?
TCS LEGAL LTD was incorporated on 15 August 2016 and is 10 years old.