TAXA LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 29 January 2022
- Registered Address
- 1 Dukes Passage, Brighton, BN1 1BS
- SIC Codes
-
- 69201
Browse Similar Companies
When are TAXA LTD's accounts due?
TAXA LTD's next accounts are due by 31 October 2026 (35 days from now).
Is TAXA LTD still trading?
Yes, TAXA LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TAXA LTD do?
TAXA LTD is classified as 69201.
How old is TAXA LTD?
TAXA LTD was incorporated on 29 January 2022 and is 4 years old.