TAX BUDDY LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 10 December 2018
- Registered Address
- 21 LINUS GROVE, PETERBOROUGH, PE2 8FX
- SIC Codes
-
- 69202
Browse Similar Companies
When are TAX BUDDY LTD's accounts due?
TAX BUDDY LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2025 (267 days overdue).
Is TAX BUDDY LTD still trading?
Yes, TAX BUDDY LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TAX BUDDY LTD do?
TAX BUDDY LTD is classified as 69202.
How old is TAX BUDDY LTD?
TAX BUDDY LTD was incorporated on 10 December 2018 and is 7 years old.