TAURINITY SALES LP
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 4 September 2015
- Registered Address
- 272 BATH STREET, GLASGOW, G2 4JR
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is TAURINITY SALES LP still trading?
Yes, TAURINITY SALES LP is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TAURINITY SALES LP do?
TAURINITY SALES LP is classified as None Supplied.
How old is TAURINITY SALES LP?
TAURINITY SALES LP was incorporated on 4 September 2015 and is 11 years old.