TAMLAGHT CARE LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2023
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 9 September 2019
- Registered Address
- Shean Dickson Merrick, 38-42 Hill Street, Belfast, BT1 2LB
- SIC Codes
-
- 87100
- 87300
Browse Similar Companies
When are TAMLAGHT CARE LTD's accounts due?
TAMLAGHT CARE LTD's next accounts are due by 30 April 2025 (511 days overdue).
Is TAMLAGHT CARE LTD still trading?
Yes, TAMLAGHT CARE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TAMLAGHT CARE LTD do?
TAMLAGHT CARE LTD is classified as 87100.
How old is TAMLAGHT CARE LTD?
TAMLAGHT CARE LTD was incorporated on 9 September 2019 and is 7 years old.