TAGGER MOON LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 11 January 2010
- Registered Address
- Arran House 15d Skye Road, Shawfarm Industrial Estate, Prestwick, KA9 2TA
- SIC Codes
-
- 71111
Browse Similar Companies
When are TAGGER MOON LIMITED's accounts due?
TAGGER MOON LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 October 2026 (36 days from now).
Is TAGGER MOON LIMITED still trading?
Yes, TAGGER MOON LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does TAGGER MOON LIMITED do?
TAGGER MOON LIMITED is classified as 71111.
How old is TAGGER MOON LIMITED?
TAGGER MOON LIMITED was incorporated on 11 January 2010 and is 16 years old.