STEAK-INN LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 12 July 2016
- Registered Address
- 508 Victoria Road, Glasgow, G42 8PQ
- SIC Codes
-
- 56102
Browse Similar Companies
When are STEAK-INN LTD's accounts due?
STEAK-INN LTD's next accounts are due by 30 April 2020 (2341 days overdue).
Is STEAK-INN LTD still trading?
Yes, STEAK-INN LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does STEAK-INN LTD do?
STEAK-INN LTD is classified as 56102.
How old is STEAK-INN LTD?
STEAK-INN LTD was incorporated on 12 July 2016 and is 10 years old.