STANWIX NEWS LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 23 March 2007
- Registered Address
- 27 Scotland Road, Carlisle, CA3 9HS
- SIC Codes
-
- 47620
Browse Similar Companies
When are STANWIX NEWS LTD's accounts due?
STANWIX NEWS LTD's next accounts are due by 30 April 2021 (1972 days overdue).
Is STANWIX NEWS LTD still trading?
Yes, STANWIX NEWS LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does STANWIX NEWS LTD do?
STANWIX NEWS LTD is classified as 47620.
How old is STANWIX NEWS LTD?
STANWIX NEWS LTD was incorporated on 23 March 2007 and is 19 years old.