STALINESQUE LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 6 December 2011
- Registered Address
- 118-120 Clarendon Road, Flat 5, London, W11 1SA
- SIC Codes
-
- 69102
Browse Similar Companies
When are STALINESQUE LTD's accounts due?
STALINESQUE LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (5 days from now).
Is STALINESQUE LTD still trading?
Yes, STALINESQUE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does STALINESQUE LTD do?
STALINESQUE LTD is classified as 69102.
How old is STALINESQUE LTD?
STALINESQUE LTD was incorporated on 6 December 2011 and is 14 years old.