SOUPOLOGIE LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 21 May 2012
- Registered Address
- Westwood Centre Calmore Industrial Estate, 10 Nutwood Way, Totton, Southampton, SO40 3SZ
- SIC Codes
-
- 10890
Browse Similar Companies
When are SOUPOLOGIE LIMITED's accounts due?
SOUPOLOGIE LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 September 2025 (358 days overdue).
Is SOUPOLOGIE LIMITED still trading?
Yes, SOUPOLOGIE LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SOUPOLOGIE LIMITED do?
SOUPOLOGIE LIMITED is classified as 10890.
How old is SOUPOLOGIE LIMITED?
SOUPOLOGIE LIMITED was incorporated on 21 May 2012 and is 14 years old.