SOUNAS LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 21 July 1997
- Registered Address
- Unit 2e, Beaver Ind Est, Brent Road, Southall, Middlesex, UB2 5FB
- SIC Codes
-
- 10710
Browse Similar Companies
When are SOUNAS LIMITED's accounts due?
SOUNAS LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 June 2026 (87 days overdue).
Is SOUNAS LIMITED still trading?
Yes, SOUNAS LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SOUNAS LIMITED do?
SOUNAS LIMITED is classified as 10710.
How old is SOUNAS LIMITED?
SOUNAS LIMITED was incorporated on 21 July 1997 and is 29 years old.