SOUL EMPIRE LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 11 February 2025
- Registered Address
- Soulfood, 27a Peckham High Street, London, SE15 5EB
- SIC Codes
-
- 10840
- 11010
- 11070
- 70229
Browse Similar Companies
When are SOUL EMPIRE LTD's accounts due?
SOUL EMPIRE LTD's next accounts are due by 11 November 2026 (44 days from now).
Is SOUL EMPIRE LTD still trading?
Yes, SOUL EMPIRE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SOUL EMPIRE LTD do?
SOUL EMPIRE LTD is classified as 10840.
How old is SOUL EMPIRE LTD?
SOUL EMPIRE LTD was incorporated on 11 February 2025 and is 1 year old.