SOTA RETAIL LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 22 January 2018
- Registered Address
- Gadget House, 5 Towerfield Close, Shoeburyness, Essex, SS3 9QP
- SIC Codes
-
- 47910
Browse Similar Companies
When are SOTA RETAIL LTD's accounts due?
SOTA RETAIL LTD's next accounts are due by 31 October 2021 (1789 days overdue).
Is SOTA RETAIL LTD still trading?
Yes, SOTA RETAIL LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SOTA RETAIL LTD do?
SOTA RETAIL LTD is classified as 47910.
How old is SOTA RETAIL LTD?
SOTA RETAIL LTD was incorporated on 22 January 2018 and is 8 years old.