SODAVIC LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 19 September 2006
- Registered Address
- 193 Sixth Avenue, Manor Park, London, E12 5PT
- SIC Codes
-
- 69201
- 70229
- 82990
Browse Similar Companies
When are SODAVIC LTD's accounts due?
SODAVIC LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2025 (266 days overdue).
Is SODAVIC LTD still trading?
Yes, SODAVIC LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SODAVIC LTD do?
SODAVIC LTD is classified as 69201.
How old is SODAVIC LTD?
SODAVIC LTD was incorporated on 19 September 2006 and is 20 years old.