SNOPIX LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 8 January 2025
- Registered Address
- Flat 143, Adelphi Court North George Street, Salford, M3 6HU
- SIC Codes
-
- 10890
- 46390
- 47910
- 82920
Browse Similar Companies
When are SNOPIX LTD's accounts due?
SNOPIX LTD's next accounts are due by 8 October 2026 (11 days from now).
Is SNOPIX LTD still trading?
Yes, SNOPIX LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SNOPIX LTD do?
SNOPIX LTD is classified as 10890.
How old is SNOPIX LTD?
SNOPIX LTD was incorporated on 8 January 2025 and is 1 year old.