SLK SERVICES NE LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 5 March 2018
- Registered Address
- Unit 19 Witney Way, Boldon Business Park, Boldon Colliery, Tyne And Wear, NE35 9PE
- SIC Codes
-
- 69201
Browse Similar Companies
When are SLK SERVICES NE LTD's accounts due?
SLK SERVICES NE LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2025 (267 days overdue).
Is SLK SERVICES NE LTD still trading?
Yes, SLK SERVICES NE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SLK SERVICES NE LTD do?
SLK SERVICES NE LTD is classified as 69201.
How old is SLK SERVICES NE LTD?
SLK SERVICES NE LTD was incorporated on 5 March 2018 and is 8 years old.