SLIM AND SMART LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 22 July 2016
- Registered Address
- 156c High Road, Beeston, NG9 2LN
- SIC Codes
-
- 10860
- 46342
- 47910
- 56103
Browse Similar Companies
When are SLIM AND SMART LTD's accounts due?
SLIM AND SMART LTD's next accounts are due by 30 April 2026 (146 days overdue).
Is SLIM AND SMART LTD still trading?
Yes, SLIM AND SMART LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SLIM AND SMART LTD do?
SLIM AND SMART LTD is classified as 10860.
How old is SLIM AND SMART LTD?
SLIM AND SMART LTD was incorporated on 22 July 2016 and is 10 years old.