SEVERNDALE LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 26 February 2025
- Registered Address
- 4 Clews Road, Redditch, B98 7ST
- SIC Codes
-
- 65110
Browse Similar Companies
When are SEVERNDALE LTD's accounts due?
SEVERNDALE LTD's next accounts are due by 26 November 2026 (63 days from now).
Is SEVERNDALE LTD still trading?
Yes, SEVERNDALE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SEVERNDALE LTD do?
SEVERNDALE LTD is classified as 65110.
How old is SEVERNDALE LTD?
SEVERNDALE LTD was incorporated on 26 February 2025 and is 1 year old.