SEMILLAS LIMITED
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 25 January 2018
- Registered Address
- Capitax & Co Ltd., 960 Old Lode Lane, Solihull, West Midlands, B92 8LN
- SIC Codes
-
- 47760
Browse Similar Companies
When are SEMILLAS LIMITED's accounts due?
SEMILLAS LIMITED's next accounts are due by 31 October 2022 (1425 days overdue).
Is SEMILLAS LIMITED still trading?
Yes, SEMILLAS LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SEMILLAS LIMITED do?
SEMILLAS LIMITED is classified as 47760.
How old is SEMILLAS LIMITED?
SEMILLAS LIMITED was incorporated on 25 January 2018 and is 8 years old.