SELECT & STAY LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 6 January 2023
- Registered Address
- 3 Pitt Gardens, Brighton, BN2 6LR
- SIC Codes
-
- 68320
Browse Similar Companies
When are SELECT & STAY LTD's accounts due?
SELECT & STAY LTD's next accounts are due by 31 October 2026 (35 days from now).
Is SELECT & STAY LTD still trading?
Yes, SELECT & STAY LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SELECT & STAY LTD do?
SELECT & STAY LTD is classified as 68320.
How old is SELECT & STAY LTD?
SELECT & STAY LTD was incorporated on 6 January 2023 and is 3 years old.