SD LAW LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 5 December 2019
- Registered Address
- The Carriage House, Mill Street, Maidstone, Kent, ME15 6YE
- SIC Codes
-
- 69102
Browse Similar Companies
When are SD LAW LTD's accounts due?
SD LAW LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (6 days from now).
Is SD LAW LTD still trading?
Yes, SD LAW LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SD LAW LTD do?
SD LAW LTD is classified as 69102.
How old is SD LAW LTD?
SD LAW LTD was incorporated on 5 December 2019 and is 6 years old.