SCOUT LEGAL LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 5 May 2005
- Registered Address
- Arrowsmith Court, Station Approach, Broadstone, Dorset, BH18 8AT
- SIC Codes
-
- 69109
- 88990
- 96090
Browse Similar Companies
When are SCOUT LEGAL LIMITED's accounts due?
SCOUT LEGAL LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 December 2026 (95 days from now).
Is SCOUT LEGAL LIMITED still trading?
Yes, SCOUT LEGAL LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SCOUT LEGAL LIMITED do?
SCOUT LEGAL LIMITED is classified as 69109.
How old is SCOUT LEGAL LIMITED?
SCOUT LEGAL LIMITED was incorporated on 5 May 2005 and is 21 years old.