SCOCAL LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 28 February 2024
- Registered Address
- Unit 11 Bells Close Industrial Estate, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE15 6UG
- SIC Codes
-
- 45200
Browse Similar Companies
When are SCOCAL LIMITED's accounts due?
SCOCAL LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (63 days from now).
Is SCOCAL LIMITED still trading?
Yes, SCOCAL LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SCOCAL LIMITED do?
SCOCAL LIMITED is classified as 45200.
How old is SCOCAL LIMITED?
SCOCAL LIMITED was incorporated on 28 February 2024 and is 2 years old.