SCMC LIFESTYLE LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 7 August 2017
- Registered Address
- Ground Floor, Gallery Building, 65-69 Dublin Road, Belfast, BT2 7HG
- SIC Codes
-
- 47190
Browse Similar Companies
When are SCMC LIFESTYLE LTD's accounts due?
SCMC LIFESTYLE LTD's next accounts are due by 31 May 2026 (116 days overdue).
Is SCMC LIFESTYLE LTD still trading?
Yes, SCMC LIFESTYLE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SCMC LIFESTYLE LTD do?
SCMC LIFESTYLE LTD is classified as 47190.
How old is SCMC LIFESTYLE LTD?
SCMC LIFESTYLE LTD was incorporated on 7 August 2017 and is 9 years old.