SAMUEL HOLDCO
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Private Unlimited
- Incorporated
- 24 August 2026
- Registered Address
- BRODIES LLP, 90 Bartholomew Close, London, EC1A 7BN
- SIC Codes
-
- 82990
Browse Similar Companies
Is SAMUEL HOLDCO still trading?
Yes, SAMUEL HOLDCO is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does SAMUEL HOLDCO do?
SAMUEL HOLDCO is classified as 82990.
How old is SAMUEL HOLDCO?
SAMUEL HOLDCO was incorporated on 24 August 2026 and is 0 years old.