RZ7SH LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 14 October 2024
- Registered Address
- 114 Cowlishaw Road, Sheffield, S11 8XH
- SIC Codes
-
- 69109
- 79909
- 82990
Browse Similar Companies
When are RZ7SH LTD's accounts due?
RZ7SH LTD's next accounts are due by 14 July 2026 (71 days overdue).
Is RZ7SH LTD still trading?
Yes, RZ7SH LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does RZ7SH LTD do?
RZ7SH LTD is classified as 69109.
How old is RZ7SH LTD?
RZ7SH LTD was incorporated on 14 October 2024 and is 1 year old.