RUUT LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 1 October 2019
- Registered Address
- 4a Oakhill Road, Shenley Church End, Milton Keynes, MK5 6AE
- SIC Codes
-
- 10890
Browse Similar Companies
When are RUUT LTD's accounts due?
RUUT LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (4 days from now).
Is RUUT LTD still trading?
Yes, RUUT LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does RUUT LTD do?
RUUT LTD is classified as 10890.
How old is RUUT LTD?
RUUT LTD was incorporated on 1 October 2019 and is 6 years old.