REV5 MOBILE LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 6 December 2007
- Registered Address
- 53 Belgrave Street, Brighton, BN2 9NS
- SIC Codes
-
- 59113
Browse Similar Companies
When are REV5 MOBILE LTD's accounts due?
REV5 MOBILE LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (6 days from now).
Is REV5 MOBILE LTD still trading?
Yes, REV5 MOBILE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does REV5 MOBILE LTD do?
REV5 MOBILE LTD is classified as 59113.
How old is REV5 MOBILE LTD?
REV5 MOBILE LTD was incorporated on 6 December 2007 and is 18 years old.