RELANDSCAPE LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 6 December 2012
- Registered Address
- New Media House, 8 Hardhorn Road, Poulton-Le-Fylde, Lancashire, FY6 7SR
- SIC Codes
-
- 71112
Browse Similar Companies
When are RELANDSCAPE LTD's accounts due?
RELANDSCAPE LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (6 days from now).
Is RELANDSCAPE LTD still trading?
Yes, RELANDSCAPE LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does RELANDSCAPE LTD do?
RELANDSCAPE LTD is classified as 71112.
How old is RELANDSCAPE LTD?
RELANDSCAPE LTD was incorporated on 6 December 2012 and is 13 years old.