RE DINNER LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 2 September 2022
- Registered Address
- 2 Grey Street, Brunswick Village, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE13 7DT
- SIC Codes
-
- 56103
Browse Similar Companies
When are RE DINNER LIMITED's accounts due?
RE DINNER LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (4 days from now).
Is RE DINNER LIMITED still trading?
Yes, RE DINNER LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does RE DINNER LIMITED do?
RE DINNER LIMITED is classified as 56103.
How old is RE DINNER LIMITED?
RE DINNER LIMITED was incorporated on 2 September 2022 and is 4 years old.