RDH COACHES LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 30 September 2008
- Registered Address
- 12a Marlborough Place, Brighton, BN1 1WN
- SIC Codes
-
- 49390
Browse Similar Companies
When are RDH COACHES LTD's accounts due?
RDH COACHES LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2026 (95 days from now).
Is RDH COACHES LTD still trading?
Yes, RDH COACHES LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does RDH COACHES LTD do?
RDH COACHES LTD is classified as 49390.
How old is RDH COACHES LTD?
RDH COACHES LTD was incorporated on 30 September 2008 and is 17 years old.