QUINTA COMPANY (UK)
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 15 January 1999
- Registered Address
- 1ST FLOOR, 41 CHARLTON STREET, LONDON, NW1 1JD
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is QUINTA COMPANY (UK) still trading?
Yes, QUINTA COMPANY (UK) is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does QUINTA COMPANY (UK) do?
QUINTA COMPANY (UK) is classified as None Supplied.
How old is QUINTA COMPANY (UK)?
QUINTA COMPANY (UK) was incorporated on 15 January 1999 and is 27 years old.