QUIK COOK LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 4 November 2016
- Registered Address
- 39 Great Portwood Street, Stockport, SK1 2DW
- SIC Codes
-
- 47290
- 56103
- 56290
Browse Similar Companies
When are QUIK COOK LTD's accounts due?
QUIK COOK LTD's next accounts are due by 31 August 2019 (2579 days overdue).
Is QUIK COOK LTD still trading?
Yes, QUIK COOK LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does QUIK COOK LTD do?
QUIK COOK LTD is classified as 47290.
How old is QUIK COOK LTD?
QUIK COOK LTD was incorporated on 4 November 2016 and is 9 years old.