PARSIAN PROUD LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 16 April 2015
- Registered Address
- Unit 15, Tiangle Business Estate, Enterprise Way, London, NW10 6UG
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
Browse Similar Companies
When are PARSIAN PROUD LTD's accounts due?
PARSIAN PROUD LTD's next accounts are due by 31 January 2024 (966 days overdue).
Is PARSIAN PROUD LTD still trading?
Yes, PARSIAN PROUD LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does PARSIAN PROUD LTD do?
PARSIAN PROUD LTD is classified as 73110.
How old is PARSIAN PROUD LTD?
PARSIAN PROUD LTD was incorporated on 16 April 2015 and is 11 years old.