PANDARAMA LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 17 February 2011
- Registered Address
- 2 Glebelands Road, Sale, Greater Manchester, M33 6LB
- SIC Codes
-
- 68209
Browse Similar Companies
When are PANDARAMA LTD's accounts due?
PANDARAMA LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2015 (3949 days overdue).
Is PANDARAMA LTD still trading?
Yes, PANDARAMA LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does PANDARAMA LTD do?
PANDARAMA LTD is classified as 68209.
How old is PANDARAMA LTD?
PANDARAMA LTD was incorporated on 17 February 2011 and is 15 years old.