OPTIC18 LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 12 November 2014
- Registered Address
- Park House, 37 Clarence Street, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE1 3RW
- SIC Codes
-
- 72190
Browse Similar Companies
When are OPTIC18 LTD's accounts due?
OPTIC18 LTD's next accounts are due by 31 August 2023 (1119 days overdue).
Is OPTIC18 LTD still trading?
Yes, OPTIC18 LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does OPTIC18 LTD do?
OPTIC18 LTD is classified as 72190.
How old is OPTIC18 LTD?
OPTIC18 LTD was incorporated on 12 November 2014 and is 11 years old.