NYA FOODS LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 1 November 2023
- Registered Address
- 9 Grange Road, Fenham, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE4 9LB
- SIC Codes
-
- 82990
Browse Similar Companies
When are NYA FOODS LTD's accounts due?
NYA FOODS LTD's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (63 days from now).
Is NYA FOODS LTD still trading?
Yes, NYA FOODS LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does NYA FOODS LTD do?
NYA FOODS LTD is classified as 82990.
How old is NYA FOODS LTD?
NYA FOODS LTD was incorporated on 1 November 2023 and is 2 years old.