NUTTHORPE LIMITED
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 11 February 2015
- Registered Address
- Hine House, 25 Regent Street, Nottingham, NG1 5BS
- SIC Codes
-
- 69102
Browse Similar Companies
When are NUTTHORPE LIMITED's accounts due?
NUTTHORPE LIMITED's next accounts are due by 30 November 2026 (65 days from now).
Is NUTTHORPE LIMITED still trading?
Yes, NUTTHORPE LIMITED is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does NUTTHORPE LIMITED do?
NUTTHORPE LIMITED is classified as 69102.
How old is NUTTHORPE LIMITED?
NUTTHORPE LIMITED was incorporated on 11 February 2015 and is 11 years old.