NEODATA LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 4 September 2023
- Registered Address
- 5 Broomley Walk, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 2BH
- SIC Codes
-
- 62020
Browse Similar Companies
When are NEODATA LTD's accounts due?
NEODATA LTD's next accounts are due by 30 September 2026 (4 days from now).
Is NEODATA LTD still trading?
Yes, NEODATA LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does NEODATA LTD do?
NEODATA LTD is classified as 62020.
How old is NEODATA LTD?
NEODATA LTD was incorporated on 4 September 2023 and is 3 years old.