NEEVARD LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 21 October 2023
- Registered Address
- Flat 2 1073 Garratt Lane, London, SW17 0LN
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
- 85510
Browse Similar Companies
When are NEEVARD LTD's accounts due?
NEEVARD LTD's next accounts are due by 31 July 2026 (56 days overdue).
Is NEEVARD LTD still trading?
Yes, NEEVARD LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does NEEVARD LTD do?
NEEVARD LTD is classified as 73110.
How old is NEEVARD LTD?
NEEVARD LTD was incorporated on 21 October 2023 and is 2 years old.