MVP3 LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2024
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 11 October 2016
- Registered Address
- 31 Mayflower Road, Leicester, LE5 5QE
- SIC Codes
-
- 73110
- 82990
Browse Similar Companies
When are MVP3 LTD's accounts due?
MVP3 LTD's next accounts are due by 31 July 2026 (56 days overdue).
Is MVP3 LTD still trading?
Yes, MVP3 LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does MVP3 LTD do?
MVP3 LTD is classified as 73110.
How old is MVP3 LTD?
MVP3 LTD was incorporated on 11 October 2016 and is 9 years old.