MOVE YOUR MIND LTD
Key Dates
Financial Snapshot 2025
- Company Type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 29 March 2019
- Registered Address
- 12 GARRON CRESCENT, BELFAST, ANTRIM, BT10 0EQ
- SIC Codes
-
- 86900
Browse Similar Companies
When are MOVE YOUR MIND LTD's accounts due?
MOVE YOUR MIND LTD's next accounts are due by 31 December 2025 (266 days overdue).
Is MOVE YOUR MIND LTD still trading?
Yes, MOVE YOUR MIND LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does MOVE YOUR MIND LTD do?
MOVE YOUR MIND LTD is classified as 86900.
How old is MOVE YOUR MIND LTD?
MOVE YOUR MIND LTD was incorporated on 29 March 2019 and is 7 years old.