MOSAICS DESIGN LP
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 31 May 2013
- Registered Address
- SUITE 1158, 111 WEST GEORGE STREET, GLASGOW, G2 1QX
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is MOSAICS DESIGN LP still trading?
Yes, MOSAICS DESIGN LP is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does MOSAICS DESIGN LP do?
MOSAICS DESIGN LP is classified as None Supplied.
How old is MOSAICS DESIGN LP?
MOSAICS DESIGN LP was incorporated on 31 May 2013 and is 13 years old.