MM AUDIOLOGY LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 18 March 2025
- Registered Address
- 70 Royal Crescent, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE4 9TQ
- SIC Codes
-
- 86101
Browse Similar Companies
When are MM AUDIOLOGY LTD's accounts due?
MM AUDIOLOGY LTD's next accounts are due by 18 December 2026 (81 days from now).
Is MM AUDIOLOGY LTD still trading?
Yes, MM AUDIOLOGY LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does MM AUDIOLOGY LTD do?
MM AUDIOLOGY LTD is classified as 86101.
How old is MM AUDIOLOGY LTD?
MM AUDIOLOGY LTD was incorporated on 18 March 2025 and is 1 year old.