MK FASHION LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 12 April 2018
- Registered Address
- 281 Whalley New Road, Blackburn, Lancashire, BB1 9TJ
- SIC Codes
-
- 47710
Browse Similar Companies
When are MK FASHION LTD's accounts due?
MK FASHION LTD's next accounts are due by 30 April 2021 (1972 days overdue).
Is MK FASHION LTD still trading?
Yes, MK FASHION LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does MK FASHION LTD do?
MK FASHION LTD is classified as 47710.
How old is MK FASHION LTD?
MK FASHION LTD was incorporated on 12 April 2018 and is 8 years old.