MJDR LTD
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Ltd
- Incorporated
- 31 October 2024
- Registered Address
- 34 Merton Hall Gardens, London, SW20 8SN
- SIC Codes
-
- 71111
Browse Similar Companies
When are MJDR LTD's accounts due?
MJDR LTD's next accounts are due by 31 July 2026 (54 days overdue).
Is MJDR LTD still trading?
Yes, MJDR LTD is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does MJDR LTD do?
MJDR LTD is classified as 71111.
How old is MJDR LTD?
MJDR LTD was incorporated on 31 October 2024 and is 1 year old.