MERVILL TRADE LP
Key Dates
- Company Type
- Limited Partnership
- Incorporated
- 26 February 2014
- Registered Address
- SUITE 1443, 111 WEST GEORGE STREET, GLASGOW, G2 1QX
- SIC Codes
-
- None Supplied
Browse Similar Companies
Is MERVILL TRADE LP still trading?
Yes, MERVILL TRADE LP is currently Active according to Companies House records.
What does MERVILL TRADE LP do?
MERVILL TRADE LP is classified as None Supplied.
How old is MERVILL TRADE LP?
MERVILL TRADE LP was incorporated on 26 February 2014 and is 12 years old.